Franklin Heights High School | Hy-Tek's MEET MANAGER 4:39 PM 5/13/2012 Page 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SWCS Middle School District meet - 5/14/2012 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FranklinHeights HS | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Performance List | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 1 Girls High Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Whittaker, Hannah | BPAR | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rodriguez, Luara | PLVW | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Conti, Gina | JACK | 4-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Gomback, Lauren | JACK | 4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Pannell, Brooke | NORN | 4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Trout, Kayla | BPAR | 4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hitchens, Lexus | JACK | 4-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gantt, Asia | NORN | 4-04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Amador, Paola | NORN | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Sherman, Katlin | PLVW | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Komandt, Julianna | FINL | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Moore, Jasmine | FINL | 4-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Dever, Kayla | FINL | 3-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Kidd, Catie | PLVW | 3-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 2 Boys High Jump |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Balesterri, Tony | BPAR | 5-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Wise, Joe | FINL | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Montague, Koran | NORN | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Abu-Obeid, Laithe | FINL | 5-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Seymour, Kenneth | NORN | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peterson, Zach | PLVW | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Parcels, Dylan | PLVW | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Suazo, Ivan | NORN | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Klinedinst, Kyle | JACK | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Headlee, Brendin | JACK | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Morgan, Tre | JACK | 4-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Lebarge, Braxton | BPAR | 4-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Meyelin, Wolfgang | PLVW | 4-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Stevens, Robbie | FINL | 4-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 3 Girls Long Jump Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Moore, Jasmine | FINL | 13-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Pannell, Brooke | NORN | 12-10.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dever, Kayla | FINL | 12-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Swallows, Julia | NORN | 12-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Komandt, Julianna | FINL | 12-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Davis, Chayla | NORN | 11-05.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hitchens, Lexus | JACK | 11-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Farr, Katelyn | JACK | 11-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Kelich, Rachel | PLVW | 10-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Downey, Hannah | BPAR | 10-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Rodriguez, Luara | PLVW | 10-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Tucker, Bri | JACK | 9-11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Parker, Danni | PLVW | 9-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 4 Boys Long Jump Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bass, Colter | PLVW | 18-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Henn, Isaiah | JACK | 17-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vargas, Manny | NORN | 16-06.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Montague, Koran | NORN | 16-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Suazo, Ivan | NORN | 15-11.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peaks, Andy | PLVW | 14-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Morgan, Tre | JACK | 14-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Watrous, Derek | FINL | 14-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Routh, Ben | JACK | 14-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dang, Derek | FINL | 13-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Higgins, Terrick | BPAR | 12-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wise, Joe | FINL | 12-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Terry, Ethan | PLVW | 12-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Lebarge, Braxton | BPAR | 11-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 5 Girls Shot Put Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Ozias, Anna | FINL | 35-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Cassie, Ania | NORN | 32-01.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taylor, Colynn | NORN | 31-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Wolford, Allison | FINL | 28-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Davis, Emily | FINL | 27-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Gruen, Alley | BPAR | 26-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ginther, Madeline | BPAR | 25-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Reed, Maddie | PLVW | 24-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gutzman, Grace | NORN | 24-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Berchete, Emily | PLVW | 22-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bowman, Tori | PLVW | 21-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | King, Saige | BPAR | 19-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lind, Olivia | JACK | 19-08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Keth, Brandy | JACK | 19-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Armstrong, Rachel | JACK | 18-10.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 6 Boys Shot Put Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pack, James | NORN | 46-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Peoples, Ryan | PLVW | 41-06.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daugherty, Chris | FINL | 36-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Edwards, Austin | PLVW | 35-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Slark, Joey | FINL | 35-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Chhuom, Shaun | FINL | 35-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Colburn, Andy | JACK | 34-07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lagunas, Manny | NORN | 34-05.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Yousef, Dustin | JACK | 34-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Dillon, Devin | NORN | 33-00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Hartman, Killian | BPAR | 30-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Sun, Eric | JACK | 29-09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sigler, Brice | BPAR | 28-01.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Williams, Grant | BPAR | 26-02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Birdsell, Silas | PLVW | 25-03.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 7 Girls Discus Throw Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Taylor, Colynn | NORN | 79-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Norbut, Maggie | JACK | 73-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wolford, Allison | FINL | 68-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Davis, Emily | FINL | 68-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cassie, Ania | NORN | 67-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dye, Becky | NORN | 62-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Ozias, Anna | FINL | 59-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Reed, Maddie | PLVW | 58-04.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gruen, Alley | BPAR | 58-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Trout, Kayla | BPAR | 54-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ginther, Madeline | BPAR | 51-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Bowman, Tori | PLVW | 49-06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Lind, Olivia | JACK | 44-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Norris, Marahia | PLVW | 44-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Armstrong, Rachel | JACK | 32-08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 8 Boys Discus Throw Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Mark | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Pack, James | NORN | 140-00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Slark, Joey | FINL | 125-03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Daugherty, Chris | FINL | 119-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Dillon, Devin | NORN | 98-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Peoples, Ryan | PLVW | 97-02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sullivan, Graham | JACK | 94-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Colburn, Andy | JACK | 93-09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Lewis, Jacob | NORN | 90-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Reicart, Brent | JACK | 86-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Copley, Luther | FINL | 75-04 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Williams, Grant | BPAR | 71-11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Hartman, Killian | BPAR | 70-10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sigler, Brice | BPAR | 62-07 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Edwards, Austin | PLVW | 60-01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Khadhayev, Alex | PLVW | 58-05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 9 Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Parker, Allie | JACK | 17.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dunn, Carley | JACK | 18.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Obiagwu, Ogo | PLVW | 18.89 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Frost, Jaylayko | PLVW | 19.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | McDonald, Ashlin | JACK | 19.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Labra, Luz | FINL | 19.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Parker, Danni | PLVW | 20.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Moore, Shadin | NORN | 20.18 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Swallows, Julia | NORN | 20.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Adeyemi, Seyi | FINL | 20.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Nord, Victoria | NORN | 21.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Burdette, Kaylee | BPAR | 21.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wilson, Nia | FINL | 22.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Sok, Joslyn | BPAR | 26.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 10 Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wing, Scott | JACK | 17.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Headlee, Brendin | JACK | 17.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Wilkinson, Caleb | NORN | 17.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vargas, Manny | NORN | 18.26 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Suazo, Ivan | NORN | 18.29 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Dawkins, Seth | FINL | 18.55 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Billingsley, Steven | FINL | 18.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Peterson, Zach | PLVW | 19.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Berhe, Aaron | PLVW | 19.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Ibrahim, Abdul | FINL | 20.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Ferguson, Elijah | BPAR | 20.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ewald, Connor | BPAR | 21.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Irwin, Blue | JACK | 21.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wallace, Mysia | FINL | 12.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Manoval, Taylor | PLVW | 13.01 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cooper, Natalie | JACK | 13.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Smith, Briana | PLVW | 13.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Whittaker, Hannah | BPAR | 13.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 11 ... (Girls 100 Meter Dash Prelims) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Sherman, Katlin | PLVW | 13.67 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Hamilton, Rae-Kelly | JACK | 13.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Bush, Chelsie | FINL | 13.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Powell, Brittania | FINL | 13.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Alston, India | NORN | 13.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Cole, Desante | BPAR | 13.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Pannell, Brooke | NORN | 13.99 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Bowyer, Riley | JACK | 14.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Davis, Chayla | NORN | 14.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 12 Boys 100 Meter Dash Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Bass, Colter | PLVW | 11.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Alexander, Caleb | PLVW | 11.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Few, Micah | FINL | 11.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henn, Isaiah | JACK | 11.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Scott, D'Kari | PLVW | 12.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnson, Davionn | NORN | 12.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Bush, Dylan | FINL | 12.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Ibrahim, Omar | FINL | 12.28 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Gasca, Michael | NORN | 12.42 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Williams, Austin | JACK | 12.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Seymour, Patrick | NORN | 12.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Wilson, Casey | JACK | 12.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Poole, Jarret | BPAR | 13.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Balesterri, Tony | BPAR | 13.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Karnes, Brandon | BPAR | 14.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 13 Girls 1600 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Finley, Elizabeth | NORN | 6:22.46 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Barr, Megan | JACK | 6:29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vereb, Maddie | NORN | 6:29.57 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Ray, Amanda | JACK | 6:38.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | White, Paris | BPAR | 6:38.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Crawford, Alycia | JACK | 6:41.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Lain, Kelsey | FINL | 6:49.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Avery, Kiera | FINL | 6:50.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Mills, Avery | NORN | 6:50.49 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Morbitzer, Megan | BPAR | 7:15.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Criner, Nicole | BPAR | 8:01.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Kelley, Kerrington | FINL | 8:30.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Clemente, Cindy | PLVW | NT | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 14 Boys 1600 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Mohamed, Siyat | NORN | 5:03.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Mullins, Hunter | FINL | 5:04.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | McIntire, Doug | JACK | 5:17.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Henrickson, Troy | JACK | 5:26.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Stepp, Zac | FINL | 5:42.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Browning, Kacey | NORN | 5:44.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Beatty, Andrew | BPAR | 5:45.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Biragbara, Josh | BPAR | 5:49.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Reyes, Danny | NORN | 5:54.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Carmichael, Drew | BPAR | 5:55.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Huff, Austin | JACK | 5:55.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Peterson, Nate | PLVW | 6:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Smith, Zach | PLVW | 6:01.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hout, Dazion | FINL | 6:09.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Doudna, Luke | PLVW | 6:21.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 15 Girls 4x100 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | PLVW | A | 53.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 20 Smith, Briana | 22 White, Danera | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 Curtis, Ali | 17 Ross, Shamyla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NORN | A | 53.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Marrero, Carolina | Jackson, Christine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McClure, Mya | Alston, India | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | JACK | A | 55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Conti, Gina | Bowyer, Riley | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cooper, Natalie | McDonald, Ashlin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BPAR | A | 59.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Johnson, Edjah | Whittaker, Hannah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cole, Desante | Swain, McKenzie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | FINL | A | 59.41 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) McKinstry, Madison | Veal, Briann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gugel, Tiara | Turner, Samiyah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 16 Boys 4x100 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | PLVW | A | 47.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 2 Alexander, Caleb | 3 Bass, Colter | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 Abubakar, Mohamed | 19 Scott, D'Kari | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | NORN | A | 47.73 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Pack, James | Johnson, Davionn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Peterson, Will | Diallo, Abdul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | FINL | A | 51.65 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Spence, David | Rippey, Jason | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chhuom, Shaun | Ibrahim, Omar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | JACK | A | 52.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Burgess, Matthew | Williams, Austin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wilson, Casey | Witcher, Chris | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BPAR | A | 55.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Poole, Jarret | Balesterri, Tony | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brown, Jordan | Broadnax, Kyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 17 Girls 400 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wallace, Mysia | FINL | 1:00.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Manoval, Taylor | PLVW | 1:04.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Powell, Brittania | FINL | 1:07.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bush, Chelsie | FINL | 1:10.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Orozco, Ali | PLVW | 1:10.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Jones, Lyndsey | JACK | 1:11.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Gantt, Asia | NORN | 1:11.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Cossin, Jennelle | JACK | 1:12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Krumm, Oktober | NORN | 1:12.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lyle, Baylea | JACK | 1:14.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Bushman, Morgan | BPAR | 1:14.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Stasheen, Daetona | PLVW | 1:16.36 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Marolt, Phoebe | NORN | 1:17.13 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Trout, Kayla | BPAR | 1:18.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Downey, Hannah | BPAR | 1:18.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 18 Boys 400 Meter Dash |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Few, Micah | FINL | 55.96 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Rios, Juan | NORN | 56.37 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Garcia, Rafael | NORN | 58.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Greathouse, Tyler | NORN | 1:03.69 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | June, Jaime | JACK | 1:03.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Johnston, Nick | PLVW | 1:03.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Routh, Ben | JACK | 1:04.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Mnongerwa, Abdi | FINL | 1:07.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Ratliff, Chance | PLVW | 1:08.08 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Coakley, Kyle | JACK | 1:08.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Buckley, Brandon | PLVW | 1:09.14 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Karnes, Brandon | BPAR | 1:18.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Hanna, Noah | BPAR | 1:24.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 19 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NORN | A | 1:58.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Marrero, Carolina | Jackson, Christine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McClure, Mya | Alston, India | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | PLVW | A | 2:01.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 22 White, Danera | 17 Ross, Shamyla | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 Smith, Briana | 12 Orozco, Ali | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | JACK | A | 2:01.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Norbut, Maggie | Waddle, Amber | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Conti, Gina | Hamilton, Rae-Kelly | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | BPAR | A | 2:04.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Cole, Desante | Jordan, Carolyne | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Johnson, Edjah | Whittaker, Hannah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | FINL | A | 2:14.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) McKinstry, Madison | Veal, Briann | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gugel, Tiara | Turner, Samiyah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 20 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NORN | A | 1:44.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Peterson, Will | Johnson, Davionn | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gasca, Michael | Diallo, Abdul | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | JACK | A | 1:48.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Henrickson, Troy | Wilson, Casey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Witcher, Chris | Burgess, Matthew | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | PLVW | A | 1:48.93 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 14 Peaks, Andy | 19 Scott, D'Kari | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20 Sheik, Abu | 2 Alexander, Caleb | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | FINL | A | 1:56.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Spence, David | Chhuom, Shaun | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alexander, Katrell | Ammerson, DeAngelo | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BPAR | A | 1:59.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Brown, Jordan | Broadnax, Kyle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Higgins, Terrick | Ferguson, Elijah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 Girls 200 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Frost, Jaylayko | PLVW | 34.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Moore, Shadin | NORN | 34.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Dunn, Carley | JACK | 34.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Hitchens, Lexus | JACK | 34.50 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Cox, Megan | JACK | 35.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 21 ... (Girls 200 Meter Hurdles) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Obiagwu, Ogo | PLVW | 35.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Swallows, Julia | NORN | 36.45 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Burdette, Kaylee | BPAR | 37.06 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Labra, Luz | FINL | 37.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Nord, Victoria | NORN | 38.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Foster, Kahdijha | PLVW | 38.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Rowe, Ammany | FINL | 40.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Wilson, Nia | FINL | 41.63 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | White, Paris | BPAR | 42.09 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 22 Boys 200 Meter Hurdles |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wilkinson, Caleb | NORN | 28.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Dawkins, Seth | FINL | 28.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Billingsley, Steven | FINL | 28.87 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Vargas, Manny | NORN | 29.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Wing, Scott | JACK | 29.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Burgess, Matthew | JACK | 30.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Vazquez, Jair | NORN | 31.27 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Abu-Obeid, Laithe | FINL | 31.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Parcels, Dylan | PLVW | 33.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Gaitten, Jacob | JACK | 33.97 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Buckley, Brandon | PLVW | 34.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Ferguson, Elijah | BPAR | 34.75 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Ewald, Connor | BPAR | 35.19 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Peterson, Zach | PLVW | 35.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Beatty, Andrew | BPAR | 37.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 23 Girls 800 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Marolt, Phoebe | NORN | 2:54.77 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Orozco, Ali | PLVW | 2:55.91 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Vereb, Maddie | NORN | 2:58.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Bushman, Morgan | BPAR | 2:59.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mills, Avery | NORN | 2:59.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Luchinni, Andrea | JACK | 3:02.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Avery, Kiera | FINL | 3:04.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Morbitzer, Megan | BPAR | 3:05.47 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Crawford, Alycia | JACK | 3:08.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Lain, Kelsey | FINL | 3:12.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Sydney, Smith | JACK | 3:15.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Criner, Nicole | BPAR | 3:25.16 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Heery, Kristin | FINL | 3:31.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Clemente, Cindy | PLVW | 4:06.71 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 24 Boys 800 Meter Run |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Rios, Juan | NORN | 2:14.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Garcia, Rafael | NORN | 2:17.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mohamed, Siyat | NORN | 2:18.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Mullins, Hunter | FINL | 2:19.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Bush, Dylan | FINL | 2:25.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | McIntire, Doug | JACK | 2:26.40 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Biragbara, Josh | BPAR | 2:32.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Boehm, Jonathon | JACK | 2:36.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Jordan, Kyle | JACK | 2:41.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johnston, Nick | PLVW | 2:44.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Carmichael, Drew | BPAR | 2:45.15 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Smith, Zach | PLVW | 2:48.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Peterson, Nate | PLVW | 2:50.33 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Hout, Dazion | FINL | 2:55.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Oberley, Brady | BPAR | 3:22.11 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 25 Girls 200 Meter Dash Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Wallace, Mysia | FINL | 26.05 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Manoval, Taylor | PLVW | 27.21 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Cooper, Natalie | JACK | 28.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | White, Danera | PLVW | 28.61 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Turner, Samiyah | FINL | 30.02 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Hamilton, Rae-Kelly | JACK | 30.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Marrero, Carolina | NORN | 30.58 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Oseni, Abiola | PLVW | 30.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Moore, Shadin | NORN | 30.84 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Johnson, Edjah | BPAR | 31.60 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Florence, Johnay | NORN | 31.92 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Norbut, Maggie | JACK | 32.30 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Thompson, Tara | FINL | 32.51 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Burdette, Kaylee | BPAR | 33.94 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 26 Boys 200 Meter Dash Prelims |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Name | School | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | Few, Micah | FINL | 23.70 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Diallo, Abdul | NORN | 25.32 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Brown, Jordan | BPAR | 25.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Rippey, Jason | FINL | 25.56 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Henn, Isaiah | JACK | 25.62 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Peterson, Will | NORN | 26.03 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Williams, Austin | JACK | 26.35 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | Gasca, Michael | NORN | 26.39 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Lanter, Devin | PLVW | 26.59 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Spence, David | FINL | 27.54 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11 | Routh, Ben | JACK | 28.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Abubakar, Mohamed | PLVW | 29.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Sheik, Abu | PLVW | 29.25 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14 | Broadnax, Kyle | BPAR | 29.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15 | Higgins, Terrick | BPAR | 36.12 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 27 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NORN | A | 4:52.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Gantt, Asia | Krumm, Oktober | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
McClure, Mya | Jackson, Christine | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | JACK | A | 4:56.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Barr, Megan | Cossin, Jennelle | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jones, Lyndsey | Luchinni, Andrea | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | FINL | A | 5:05.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Powell, Brittania | Lain, Kelsey | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jennings, Denise | Bush, Chelsie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | PLVW | A | 5:16.44 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 19 Silva, Areil | 12 Orozco, Ali | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 Kelich, Rachel | 21 Stasheen, Daetona | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BPAR | A | 5:33.90 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Bushman, Morgan | Downey, Hannah | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jordan, Carolyne | Swain, McKenzie | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Event 28 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team | Relay | Seed Time | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1 | NORN | A | 3:54.22 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Garcia, Rafael | Mohamed, Siyat | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wilkinson, Caleb | Rios, Juan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | FINL | A | 3:59.20 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Dawkins, Seth | Ibrahim, Omar | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Billingsley, Steven | Bush, Dylan | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | PLVW | A | 4:06.43 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) 9 Johnston, Nick | 7 Doudna, Luke | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21 Smith, Zach | 17 Peterson, Zach | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | JACK | A | 4:28.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) McIntire, Doug | Headlee, Brendin | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
June, Jaime | Henrickson, Troy | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | BPAR | A | 4:43.31 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
1) Poole, Jarret | Biragbara, Josh | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Carmichael, Drew | Oberley, Brady | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||